СПИСОК ЧЛЕНОВ Т/О “ЗЫБЧАНЕ” | Зыбчане

СПИСОК ЧЛЕНОВ Т/О “ЗЫБЧАНЕ”

По состоянию на 02.02.2020 год.

Председатель Совета К.Ф. ПОПОВ.

Члены Совета: В.М. БАСОВА, Д.В. КЛОПОВ, М.П. НЕХАЙЧИК, К.Ф. ПОПОВ, Г.И. СЫТОБУДСКАЯ, В.А. ХАРКЕВИЧ, Е.В. ЦЕЛОБАНОВА, Р.П. ШАТОБА.

ЛИТЕРАТУРНАЯ СЕКЦИЯ

Руководитель В.М. БАСОВА

Заместитель Р.П. ШАТОБА

  1. БАЛЬЗАРАЙТЕНЕ Маргарита Иосифовна
  2. БАСОВА Валентина Михайловна
  3. БУЛАНОВА Ольга Алексеевна
  4. ВИНОГРАДСКИЙ Владимир Владимирович
  5. КОЖЕВНИКОВА Надежда Борисовна
  6. КОСТЮЧЕНКО Григорий Николаевич
  7. КРАЕВОЙ Алексей Николаевич
  8. КУХАРИШИН Владимир Александрович
  9. ЛАБУТИНА Любовь Ивановна
  10. МУХИНА Мария Александровна
  11. ОРЕХОВА Галина Валентиновна
  12. ПОЖИЛЕНКОВА Татьяна Николаевна
  13. РУДНИКОВА Ирина Александровна
  14. САМУСЕНКО Татьяна Аркадьевна
  15. СОЛОВЬЁВ Иван Иванович
  16. СТАРОДУБЕЦ Людмила Ивановна
  17. СЫТОБУДСКАЯ Галина Ивановна
  18. ТИХОМИРОВ Павел Вячеславович
  19. ТРУБЕНЁВА Елена Ивановна
  20. ФЁДОРОВА Любовь Егоровна
  21. ШАТОБА Раиса Павловна
  22. ШПАКОВА Лариса Наумовна
  23. ЩИПАКИНА Надежда Александровна

ИНОГОРОДНИЕ ЧЛЕНЫ СЕКЦИИ ЛИТЕРАТОРОВ

  1. ЗИНЧЕНКО Виталий Николаевич (г. Слуцк, Беларусь)
  2. ИВАЩЕНКО Николай Иванович (г. Москва)
  3. КУДРЯВЦЕВ Александр Валентинович (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  4. РАСКИН Яков Борисович (г. Берлин, ФРГ)
  5. ХАЗАНОВ Ефим Данилович (г. Самара)
  6. ХАРКЕВИЧ Виталий Александрович (г. С-Петербург)
  7. ЮДИН Борис Яковлевич (г. Новочеркасск, Ростовской обл.)

СЕКЦИЯ ХУДОЖНИКОВ

Руководитель М.П. НЕХАЙЧИК

Заместитель Е.В. ЦЕЛОБАНОВА

  1. АНАНЧЕНКО Елена Николаевна
  2. БОНДАРЕНКО Людмила Михайловна
  3. КОВАЛЁВ Виктор Леонтьевич
  4. КОВАЛЁВА Виктория Леонидовна
  5. КОРНЮХОВА Мария Алексеевна
  6. КРАВЧЕНКО Мария Николаевна
  7. МАРКИНА Галина Михайловна
  8. МИЩЕНКО Василий Николаевич
  9. НАЗАРОВА Юлия Валентиновна
  10. НЕХАЧИК Михаил Петрович
  11. ПАРФЕЛЮК Светлана Евгеньевна
  12. ПОПОВ Константин Фёдорович
  13. РОЖКОВА Ирина Владимировна
  14. СКРИПНИК Валентина Михайловна
  15. ТАЛОВЕРКО Андрей Александрович
  16. ЦЕЛОБАНОВА Елена Владимировна
  17. ЦЫРКУН Юлия Николаевна

СЕКЦИЯ ФОТОГРАФОВ

Руководитель Д.В. КЛОПОВ

  1. ГОРБАЧЁВ Леонид Иванович
  2. ДМИТРОЧЕНКО Анна Петровна
  3. КЛОПОВ Денис Валерьевич
  4. КУДРЯВЦЕВ Алексей Алексеевич
  5. МЕЙКУП Борис Анатольевич

Вы можете оставить комментарий ниже.
Яндекс.Метрика